Terminarz

Runda jesienna trzeciej ligi gr. IV w sezonie 2018/19:

Kolejka 1 – (11.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2:1

Kolejka 2 – (15.08. 2018 r.)
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – KSZO  0:0

Kolejka 3 – (19.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Avia Świdnik 0:1

Kolejka 4 – (25.08. 2018 r.)
Soła Oświęcim – KSZO  0:3

Kolejka 5 – (29.08. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Spartakus Daleszyce 1:0

Kolejka 6 – (01.09. 2018 r.)
Podlasie Biała Podlaska – KSZO 0:3

Kolejka 7 – (08.09. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wisła Puławy 2:2

Kolejka 8 – (15.09. 2018 r.)
Czarni Połaniec – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 9 – (23.09. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Hutnik Kraków 0:1

Kolejka 10 – (30.09. 2018 r.)
Sokół Sieniawa – KSZO 3:3

Kolejka 11 – (06.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Stal Kraśnik 0:2

Kolejka 12 – (13.10. 2018 r.)
Motor Lublin – KSZO 2:0

Kolejka 13 – (20.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Wisła Sandomierz 3:0

Kolejka 14 – (27.10. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Stal Rzeszów 0:0

Kolejka 15 – (04.11. 2018 r.)
Chełmianka Chełm – KSZO 3:3

Kolejka 16 – (10.11. 2018 r.)
KSZO – Podhale Nowy Targ 2:3

Kolejka 17 – (17.11. 2018 r.)
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska – KSZO 2:3

 

Runda wiosenna trzeciej ligi gr. IV w sezonie 2018/19:

 

Kolejka 18 – (9 marca, godz. 15:00)
Wiślanie Jaśkowice – KSZO 1:0

Kolejka 19 – (16 marca, godz. 15:00)
KSZO – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2:0

Kolejka 20 – (23 marca, godz. 15:00)
Avia Świdnik – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 21 – (30 marca, godz. 16:00)
KSZO – Soła Oświęcim 2:1

Kolejka 22 – (6 kwietnia, godz. 16:00)
Spartakus Daleszyce – KSZO 2:1

Kolejka 23 – (10 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3:2

Kolejka 24 
Wisła Puławy – KSZO 2:0

Kolejka 25 – (20 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Czarni Połaniec 1:0

Kolejka 26 – (27 kwietnia, godz. 17:00)
Hutnik Kraków – KSZO 1:2

Kolejka 27 – (1 maja, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Sokół Sieniawa 2:0

Kolejka 28 – (5 maja, godz. 17:00)
Stal Kraśnik – KSZO 1:2

Kolejka 29 – (8 maja, godz. 19:29)
KSZO – Motor Lublin 1:2

Kolejka 30 – (12 maja, godz. 16:00)
Wisła Sandomierz – KSZO 1:1

Kolejka 31 – (18 maja, godz. 17:00)
Stal Rzeszów – KSZO 2:2

Kolejka 32 – (24 maja, godz. 19:29)
KSZO – Chełmianka Chełm 1:2

Kolejka 33 – (1 czerwca, godz. 17:00)
Podhale Nowy Targ – KSZO

Kolejka 34 – (8 czerwca, godz. 17:00)
KSZO – Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

 

stat4u